Event Schedule

Time Session Speakers Venue
9:30am Registration ZONE A
10:00am Knife Fighting with GM Bram Frank GM Bram Frank ZONE A
11:00am Combatives with M. Florian Lahner M. Florian Lahner ZONE A
12:00am Traditional Arnis & Tactical with M°Edessa Ramos & Robert Ramos M. Edessa Ramos M. Robert Ramos ZONE A
1:00pm Traditional Pencak SIlat (Panglipur) with Guro Cecep Arief Rahman Guru Cecep Arief Rhaman ZONE A
01:30pm Break Time
03:00pm Sayoc Kali with P.Guru Krishna Godhania Png Guro Krishna Godhania ZONA A
04:00pm Wei Kuen Do & Jeet Kune Do with GM Leo Fong & Si-Fu Michael Inzan GM Leo T. Fong ZONE A
05:00pm Jeet Kune do with GM Peter Chin & Si-Fu Andrea Torres ZONE A
06:00pm Photo Shoots and Salutation
10:30am Harimau Silat with G°Simone Medici ZONE B
11:30am Modern Pencak Silat (FISFO) with GM°Charles Joussot- S.Martinelli ZONE B
02:30pm AIKIDO with G.M. Philippe Gouttard ZONE B
03:00pm Boxe Libera with M° Claudio Alfarano ZONE B
03:30pm Italian Knife Fighting - Santa Maria Style with M°Giovanni - Bonaccorsi M° Giuseppe Bonaccorsi ZONE B
05:30pm Close Combat M° Marco Bellani ZONE B
Time Session Speakers Venue
09:30am Registration ZONE A
10:00am Ip Man Wing Chun with GM. Samuel Kwok and Si-Fu Senes GM Samuel Kwok ZONE A
10:30am Muay Thai with M°Itthipol Akkasricorn Itthipol “Khieo” Akkasrivorn ZONE B
11:00am Tang Soo Do with G.M. Cynthia Rothrock GM Cynthia Rothrock ZONE A
11:30am Capoeira with M°Anderson Da Silva ZONE B
12:00am W.A.R.(Within Arms Reach) with Maha Guru Cliff Stewart ZONE A
12:30am Kobudo with G.M. Hanshi Herert E. Forster ZONE B
01:00pm Break Time
02:00pm Panglipur Weapons with Guru Cecep Arief Rahman Guru Cecep Arief Rhaman
03:00pm Warriors Eskriama with P.Guru Krishna Godhania Png Guro Krishna Godhania ZONE A
03:30pm Kung Fu Dongwu Xue with M°Antonio Di Salvo ZONE B
04:00pm Kyusho with M°Marcello Giannola ZONE A
04:30pm Combatives with M° Gabriele Guidi ZONE B

Event Schedule 2

9:30am ZONE A
Registration
10:00am ZONE A
Knife Fighting with GM Bram Frank
By GM Bram Frank
11:00am ZONE A
Combatives with M. Florian Lahner
By M. Florian Lahner
12:00am ZONE A
Traditional Arnis & Tactical with M°Edessa Ramos & Robert Ramos
By M. Edessa RamosM. Robert Ramos
1:00pm ZONE A
Traditional Pencak SIlat (Panglipur) with Guro Cecep Arief Rahman
By Guru Cecep Arief Rhaman
01:30pm
Break Time
03:00pm ZONA A
Sayoc Kali with P.Guru Krishna Godhania
By Png Guro Krishna Godhania
04:00pm ZONE A
Wei Kuen Do & Jeet Kune Do with GM Leo Fong & Si-Fu Michael Inzan
By GM Leo T. Fong
05:00pm ZONE A
Jeet Kune do with GM Peter Chin & Si-Fu Andrea Torres
06:00pm
Photo Shoots and Salutation
10:30am ZONE B
Harimau Silat with G°Simone Medici
11:30am ZONE B
Modern Pencak Silat (FISFO) with GM°Charles Joussot- S.Martinelli
02:30pm ZONE B
AIKIDO with G.M. Philippe Gouttard
03:00pm ZONE B
Boxe Libera with M° Claudio Alfarano
03:30pm ZONE B
Italian Knife Fighting - Santa Maria Style with M°Giovanni - Bonaccorsi
By M° Giuseppe Bonaccorsi
05:30pm ZONE B
Close Combat
By M° Marco Bellani
09:30am ZONE A
Registration
10:00am ZONE A
Ip Man Wing Chun with GM. Samuel Kwok and Si-Fu Senes
By GM Samuel Kwok
10:30am ZONE B
Muay Thai with M°Itthipol Akkasricorn
By Itthipol “Khieo” Akkasrivorn
11:00am ZONE A
Tang Soo Do with G.M. Cynthia Rothrock
By GM Cynthia Rothrock
11:30am ZONE B
Capoeira with M°Anderson Da Silva
12:00am ZONE A
W.A.R.(Within Arms Reach) with Maha Guru Cliff Stewart
12:30am ZONE B
Kobudo with G.M. Hanshi Herert E. Forster
01:00pm
Break Time
03:00pm ZONE A
Warriors Eskriama with P.Guru Krishna Godhania
By Png Guro Krishna Godhania
03:30pm ZONE B
Kung Fu Dongwu Xue with M°Antonio Di Salvo
04:00pm ZONE A
Kyusho with M°Marcello Giannola
04:30pm ZONE B
Combatives with M° Gabriele Guidi

Event Schedule 3

9:30am ZONE A
Registration
10:00am ZONE A
Knife Fighting with GM Bram Frank
By GM Bram Frank
11:00am ZONE A
Combatives with M. Florian Lahner
By M. Florian Lahner
12:00am ZONE A
Traditional Arnis & Tactical with M°Edessa Ramos & Robert Ramos
By M. Edessa RamosM. Robert Ramos
1:00pm ZONE A
Traditional Pencak SIlat (Panglipur) with Guro Cecep Arief Rahman
By Guru Cecep Arief Rhaman
01:30pm
Break Time
03:00pm ZONA A
Sayoc Kali with P.Guru Krishna Godhania
By Png Guro Krishna Godhania
04:00pm ZONE A
Wei Kuen Do & Jeet Kune Do with GM Leo Fong & Si-Fu Michael Inzan
By GM Leo T. Fong
05:00pm ZONE A
Jeet Kune do with GM Peter Chin & Si-Fu Andrea Torres
06:00pm
Photo Shoots and Salutation
10:30am ZONE B
Harimau Silat with G°Simone Medici
11:30am ZONE B
Modern Pencak Silat (FISFO) with GM°Charles Joussot- S.Martinelli
02:30pm ZONE B
AIKIDO with G.M. Philippe Gouttard
03:00pm ZONE B
Boxe Libera with M° Claudio Alfarano
03:30pm ZONE B
Italian Knife Fighting - Santa Maria Style with M°Giovanni - Bonaccorsi
By M° Giuseppe Bonaccorsi
05:30pm ZONE B
Close Combat
By M° Marco Bellani
09:30am ZONE A
Registration
10:00am ZONE A
Ip Man Wing Chun with GM. Samuel Kwok and Si-Fu Senes
By GM Samuel Kwok
10:30am ZONE B
Muay Thai with M°Itthipol Akkasricorn
By Itthipol “Khieo” Akkasrivorn
11:00am ZONE A
Tang Soo Do with G.M. Cynthia Rothrock
By GM Cynthia Rothrock
11:30am ZONE B
Capoeira with M°Anderson Da Silva
12:00am ZONE A
W.A.R.(Within Arms Reach) with Maha Guru Cliff Stewart
12:30am ZONE B
Kobudo with G.M. Hanshi Herert E. Forster
01:00pm
Break Time
03:00pm ZONE A
Warriors Eskriama with P.Guru Krishna Godhania
By Png Guro Krishna Godhania
03:30pm ZONE B
Kung Fu Dongwu Xue with M°Antonio Di Salvo
04:00pm ZONE A
Kyusho with M°Marcello Giannola
04:30pm ZONE B
Combatives with M° Gabriele Guidi

Event Schedule 4

9:30am

Registration

ZONE A

GM Bram Frank

CSSD-SC/Combat Modern Arnis - USA

10:00am

Knife Fighting with GM Bram Frank

ZONE A

M. Florian Lahner

Close Combat & Tactical Master - GERMANY

11:00am

Combatives with M. Florian Lahner

ZONE A

M. Edessa Ramos

Arnis and Tactical Master - PHILIPPINES

M. Robert Ramos

Arnis and Tactical Masters - GERMANY 

12:00am

Traditional Arnis & Tactical with M°Edessa Ramos & Robert Ramos

ZONE A

Guru Cecep Arief Rhaman

Eminent Silat Guru and Actor - INDONESIA

1:00pm

Traditional Pencak SIlat (Panglipur) with Guro Cecep Arief Rahman

ZONE A

01:30pm

Break Time

Png Guro Krishna Godhania

Warriors Eskrima and Sayoc Kali - UK

03:00pm

Sayoc Kali with P.Guru Krishna Godhania

ZONA A

GM Leo T. Fong

Bruce Lee training partner - USA

04:00pm

Wei Kuen Do & Jeet Kune Do with GM Leo Fong & Si-Fu Michael Inzan

ZONE A

05:00pm

Jeet Kune do with GM Peter Chin & Si-Fu Andrea Torres

ZONE A

06:00pm

Photo Shoots and Salutation

10:30am

Harimau Silat with G°Simone Medici

ZONE B

11:30am

Modern Pencak Silat (FISFO) with GM°Charles Joussot- S.Martinelli

ZONE B

02:30pm

AIKIDO with G.M. Philippe Gouttard

ZONE B

03:00pm

Boxe Libera with M° Claudio Alfarano

ZONE B

M° Giuseppe Bonaccorsi

Santa Maria - Sicilian Knife Fighting Style

03:30pm

Italian Knife Fighting - Santa Maria Style with M°Giovanni - Bonaccorsi

ZONE B

M° Marco Bellani

Summa Maxima Warrior Arts Founder

05:30pm

Close Combat

ZONE B

Event Schedule 5

9:30am

Registration

ZONE A
GM Bram Frank

CSSD-SC/Combat Modern Arnis - USA

10:00am

Knife Fighting with GM Bram Frank

ZONE A
M. Florian Lahner

Close Combat & Tactical Master - GERMANY

11:00am

Combatives with M. Florian Lahner

ZONE A
M. Edessa Ramos

Arnis and Tactical Master - PHILIPPINES

M. Robert Ramos

Arnis and Tactical Masters - GERMANY 

12:00am

Traditional Arnis & Tactical with M°Edessa Ramos & Robert Ramos

ZONE A
Guru Cecep Arief Rhaman

Eminent Silat Guru and Actor - INDONESIA

1:00pm

Traditional Pencak SIlat (Panglipur) with Guro Cecep Arief Rahman

ZONE A
01:30pm

Break Time

Png Guro Krishna Godhania

Warriors Eskrima and Sayoc Kali - UK

03:00pm

Sayoc Kali with P.Guru Krishna Godhania

ZONA A
GM Leo T. Fong

Bruce Lee training partner - USA

04:00pm

Wei Kuen Do & Jeet Kune Do with GM Leo Fong & Si-Fu Michael Inzan

ZONE A
05:00pm

Jeet Kune do with GM Peter Chin & Si-Fu Andrea Torres

ZONE A
06:00pm

Photo Shoots and Salutation

10:30am

Harimau Silat with G°Simone Medici

ZONE B
11:30am

Modern Pencak Silat (FISFO) with GM°Charles Joussot- S.Martinelli

ZONE B
02:30pm

AIKIDO with G.M. Philippe Gouttard

ZONE B
03:00pm

Boxe Libera with M° Claudio Alfarano

ZONE B
M° Giuseppe Bonaccorsi

Santa Maria - Sicilian Knife Fighting Style

03:30pm

Italian Knife Fighting - Santa Maria Style with M°Giovanni - Bonaccorsi

ZONE B
M° Marco Bellani

Summa Maxima Warrior Arts Founder

05:30pm

Close Combat

ZONE B
09:30am

Registration

ZONE A
GM Samuel Kwok

Ip Man Wing Chun - CHINA

10:00am

Ip Man Wing Chun with GM. Samuel Kwok and Si-Fu Senes

ZONE A
Itthipol “Khieo” Akkasrivorn

Muay Thai World Campion - THAILAND

10:30am

Muay Thai with M°Itthipol Akkasricorn

ZONE B
GM Cynthia Rothrock

Martial Artist, Stunt and Movie Star - USA

11:00am

Tang Soo Do with G.M. Cynthia Rothrock

ZONE A
11:30am

Capoeira with M°Anderson Da Silva

ZONE B
12:00am

W.A.R.(Within Arms Reach) with Maha Guru Cliff Stewart

ZONE A
12:30am

Kobudo with G.M. Hanshi Herert E. Forster

ZONE B
01:00pm

Break Time

Guru Cecep Arief Rhaman

Eminent Silat Guru and Actor - INDONESIA

Png Guro Krishna Godhania

Warriors Eskrima and Sayoc Kali - UK

03:00pm

Warriors Eskriama with P.Guru Krishna Godhania

ZONE A
03:30pm

Kung Fu Dongwu Xue with M°Antonio Di Salvo

ZONE B
04:00pm

Kyusho with M°Marcello Giannola

ZONE A
04:30pm

Combatives with M° Gabriele Guidi

ZONE B

Event Schedule 6

Giorno Uno

20 Ottobre 2018

9:30am

Registration

ZONE A

10:00am

Knife Fighting with GM Bram Frank

ZONE A

11:00am

Combatives with M. Florian Lahner

ZONE A

12:00am

Traditional Arnis & Tactical with M°Edessa Ramos & Robert Ramos

ZONE A

1:00pm

Traditional Pencak SIlat (Panglipur) with Guro Cecep Arief Rahman

ZONE A

01:30pm

Break Time

03:00pm

Sayoc Kali with P.Guru Krishna Godhania

ZONA A

04:00pm

Wei Kuen Do & Jeet Kune Do with GM Leo Fong & Si-Fu Michael Inzan

ZONE A

05:00pm

Jeet Kune do with GM Peter Chin & Si-Fu Andrea Torres

ZONE A

06:00pm

Photo Shoots and Salutation

10:30am

Harimau Silat with G°Simone Medici

ZONE B

11:30am

Modern Pencak Silat (FISFO) with GM°Charles Joussot- S.Martinelli

ZONE B

02:30pm

AIKIDO with G.M. Philippe Gouttard

ZONE B

03:00pm

Boxe Libera with M° Claudio Alfarano

ZONE B

03:30pm

Italian Knife Fighting - Santa Maria Style with M°Giovanni - Bonaccorsi

ZONE B

05:30pm

Close Combat

ZONE B

Giorno Due

21 Ottobre 2018

09:30am

Registration

ZONE A

10:00am

Ip Man Wing Chun with GM. Samuel Kwok and Si-Fu Senes

ZONE A

10:30am

Muay Thai with M°Itthipol Akkasricorn

ZONE B

11:00am

Tang Soo Do with G.M. Cynthia Rothrock

ZONE A

11:30am

Capoeira with M°Anderson Da Silva

ZONE B

12:00am

W.A.R.(Within Arms Reach) with Maha Guru Cliff Stewart

ZONE A

12:30am

Kobudo with G.M. Hanshi Herert E. Forster

ZONE B

01:00pm

Break Time

03:00pm

Warriors Eskriama with P.Guru Krishna Godhania

ZONE A

03:30pm

Kung Fu Dongwu Xue with M°Antonio Di Salvo

ZONE B

04:00pm

Kyusho with M°Marcello Giannola

ZONE A

04:30pm

Combatives with M° Gabriele Guidi

ZONE B

Event Schedule 7

9:30am

Registration

ZONE A

10:00am

Knife Fighting with GM Bram Frank

ZONE A

11:00am

Combatives with M. Florian Lahner

ZONE A

12:00am

Traditional Arnis & Tactical with M°Edessa Ramos & Robert Ramos

ZONE A

1:00pm

Traditional Pencak SIlat (Panglipur) with Guro Cecep Arief Rahman

ZONE A

01:30pm

Break Time

03:00pm

Sayoc Kali with P.Guru Krishna Godhania

ZONA A

04:00pm

Wei Kuen Do & Jeet Kune Do with GM Leo Fong & Si-Fu Michael Inzan

ZONE A

05:00pm

Jeet Kune do with GM Peter Chin & Si-Fu Andrea Torres

ZONE A

06:00pm

Photo Shoots and Salutation

10:30am

Harimau Silat with G°Simone Medici

ZONE B

11:30am

Modern Pencak Silat (FISFO) with GM°Charles Joussot- S.Martinelli

ZONE B

02:30pm

AIKIDO with G.M. Philippe Gouttard

ZONE B

03:00pm

Boxe Libera with M° Claudio Alfarano

ZONE B

03:30pm

Italian Knife Fighting - Santa Maria Style with M°Giovanni - Bonaccorsi

ZONE B

05:30pm

Close Combat

ZONE B

09:30am

Registration

ZONE A

10:00am

Ip Man Wing Chun with GM. Samuel Kwok and Si-Fu Senes

ZONE A

10:30am

Muay Thai with M°Itthipol Akkasricorn

ZONE B

11:00am

Tang Soo Do with G.M. Cynthia Rothrock

ZONE A

11:30am

Capoeira with M°Anderson Da Silva

ZONE B

12:00am

W.A.R.(Within Arms Reach) with Maha Guru Cliff Stewart

ZONE A

12:30am

Kobudo with G.M. Hanshi Herert E. Forster

ZONE B

01:00pm

Break Time

02:00pm

Panglipur Weapons with Guru Cecep Arief Rahman

03:00pm

Warriors Eskriama with P.Guru Krishna Godhania

ZONE A

03:30pm

Kung Fu Dongwu Xue with M°Antonio Di Salvo

ZONE B

04:00pm

Kyusho with M°Marcello Giannola

ZONE A

04:30pm

Combatives with M° Gabriele Guidi

ZONE B